Waterpoloweb.com
Girone 3

Giornata n.1 del 12/01/2019

Zeronove

Jesina PN

Puglisi

RN Napoli

Basilicata 2000 N

F.Riccitelli

S Mauro Nuoto

Tyrsenia SC

Paduano

RN Frosinone

SC Tuscolano

Barra

Villa York SC

CC Lazio WP

Iori

Giornata n.2 del 19/01/2019

Basilicata 2000 N

Zeronove

Paduano

SC Tuscolano

Villa York SC

Lepre

Tyrsenia SC

RN Frosinone

Scafidi

Jesina PN

S Mauro Nuoto

Franceschini

CC Lazio WP

RN Napoli

Tropiano

Giornata n.3 del 26/01/2019

Zeronove

CC Lazio WP

Ialeggio

RN Napoli

SC Tuscolano

Vildacci

S Mauro Nuoto

Basilicata 2000 N

Iori

Jesina PN

Tyrsenia SC

Giannoulis

Villa York SC

RN Frosinone

Acierno

Giornata n.4 del 02/02/2019

Basilicata 2000 N

Jesina PN

Tropiano

RN Frosinone

RN Napoli

Riccitelli

SC Tuscolano

Zeronove

Petrini

Tyrsenia SC

Villa York SC

Torneo

CC Lazio WP

S Mauro Nuoto

Buonpensiero

Giornata n.5 del 09/02/2019

Zeronove

RN Frosinone

Ibba

RN Napoli

Villa York SC

Giannoulis

Basilicata 2000 N

Tyrsenia SC

Buonpensiero

S Mauro Nuoto

SC Tuscolano

Tropiano

Jesina PN

CC Lazio WP

Alessandroni

Giornata n.6 del 16/02/2019

RN Frosinone

S Mauro Nuoto

SC Tuscolano

Jesina PN

Tyrsenia SC

RN Napoli

CC Lazio WP

Basilicata 2000 N

Villa York SC

Zeronove

Giornata n.7 del 23/02/2019

Zeronove

RN Napoli

Basilicata 2000 N

SC Tuscolano

S Mauro Nuoto

Villa York SC

Jesina PN

RN Frosinone

CC Lazio WP

Tyrsenia SC

Giornata n.8 del 02/03/2019

Zeronove

Tyrsenia SC

RN Napoli

S Mauro Nuoto

RN Frosinone

Basilicata 2000 N

SC Tuscolano

CC Lazio WP

Villa York SC

Jesina PN

Giornata n.9 del 09/03/2019

Basilicata 2000 N

Villa York SC

S Mauro Nuoto

Zeronove

Tyrsenia SC

SC Tuscolano

Jesina PN

RN Napoli

CC Lazio WP

RN Frosinone

Giornata n.10 del 23/03/2019

Jesina PN

Zeronove

Basilicata 2000 N

RN Napoli

Tyrsenia SC

S Mauro Nuoto

SC Tuscolano

RN Frosinone

CC Lazio WP

Villa York SC

Giornata n.11 del 30/03/2019

Zeronove

Basilicata 2000 N

Villa York SC

SC Tuscolano

RN Frosinone

Tyrsenia SC

S Mauro Nuoto

Jesina PN

RN Napoli

CC Lazio WP

Giornata n.12 del 06/04/2019

CC Lazio WP

Zeronove

SC Tuscolano

RN Napoli

Basilicata 2000 N

S Mauro Nuoto

Tyrsenia SC

Jesina PN

RN Frosinone

Villa York SC

Giornata n.13 del 13/04/2019

Jesina PN

Basilicata 2000 N

RN Napoli

RN Frosinone

Zeronove

SC Tuscolano

Villa York SC

Tyrsenia SC

S Mauro Nuoto

CC Lazio WP

Giornata n.14 del 27/04/2019

RN Frosinone

Zeronove

Villa York SC

RN Napoli

Tyrsenia SC

Basilicata 2000 N

SC Tuscolano

S Mauro Nuoto

CC Lazio WP

Jesina PN

Giornata n.15 del 04/05/2019

S Mauro Nuoto

RN Frosinone

Jesina PN

SC Tuscolano

RN Napoli

Tyrsenia SC

Basilicata 2000 N

CC Lazio WP

Zeronove

Villa York SC

Giornata n.16 del 11/05/2019

RN Napoli

Zeronove

SC Tuscolano

Basilicata 2000 N

Villa York SC

S Mauro Nuoto

RN Frosinone

Jesina PN

Tyrsenia SC

CC Lazio WP

Giornata n.17 del 18/05/2019

Tyrsenia SC

Zeronove

S Mauro Nuoto

RN Napoli

Basilicata 2000 N

RN Frosinone

CC Lazio WP

SC Tuscolano

Jesina PN

Villa York SC

Giornata n.18 del 25/05/2019

Villa York SC

Basilicata 2000 N

Zeronove

S Mauro Nuoto

SC Tuscolano

Tyrsenia SC

RN Napoli

Jesina PN

RN Frosinone

CC Lazio WP