Waterpoloweb.com
Girone 2

Giornata n.1 del 12/01/2019

Promogest

S Donato Metanopoli

Giacchini

Varese Olona

PN Como

Orrù

Sea Sub Modena

Mestrina N

Ialeggio

NC Monza

PN Bergamo Alta

Pavanetto

Reggiana N

CUS Geas Milano

Battisti

Giornata n.2 del 19/01/2019

CUS Geas Milano

Promogest

Di Grazia

S Donato Metanopoli

Sea Sub Modena

Capobianco

PN Como

NC Monza

Bernini

Mestrina N

Varese Olona

Alessandroni

PN Bergamo Alta

Reggiana N

Buonpensiero

Giornata n.3 del 26/01/2019

NC Monza

Mestrina N

Battisti

Promogest

Reggiana N

Tornese

Sea Sub Modena

CUS Geas Milano

Alessandroni

PN Como

PN Bergamo Alta

Doro

Varese Olona

S Donato Metanopoli

Cavallini

Giornata n.4 del 02/02/2019

S Donato Metanopoli

NC Monza

Gorrino

CUS Geas Milano

Varese Olona

Paduano

Reggiana N

Sea Sub Modena

Doro

Mestrina N

PN Como

Barra

PN Bergamo Alta

Promogest

Cavallini

Giornata n.5 del 09/02/2019

Sea Sub Modena

Promogest

Petraglia

Mestrina N

PN Bergamo Alta

Battisti

NC Monza

CUS Geas Milano

Scarselli

PN Como

S Donato Metanopoli

Gorrino

Varese Olona

Reggiana N

Cavallini

Giornata n.6 del 16/02/2019

Promogest

Varese Olona

CUS Geas Milano

PN Como

Reggiana N

NC Monza

PN Bergamo Alta

Sea Sub Modena

S Donato Metanopoli

Mestrina N

Giornata n.7 del 23/02/2019

NC Monza

Promogest

Mestrina N

CUS Geas Milano

PN Como

Reggiana N

S Donato Metanopoli

PN Bergamo Alta

Varese Olona

Sea Sub Modena

Giornata n.8 del 02/03/2019

Promogest

PN Como

Sea Sub Modena

NC Monza

Reggiana N

Mestrina N

Varese Olona

PN Bergamo Alta

CUS Geas Milano

S Donato Metanopoli

Giornata n.9 del 09/03/2019

Mestrina N

Promogest

NC Monza

Varese Olona

PN Como

Sea Sub Modena

S Donato Metanopoli

Reggiana N

PN Bergamo Alta

CUS Geas Milano

Giornata n.10 del 23/03/2019

S Donato Metanopoli

Promogest

PN Como

Varese Olona

Mestrina N

Sea Sub Modena

PN Bergamo Alta

NC Monza

CUS Geas Milano

Reggiana N

Giornata n.11 del 30/03/2019

Promogest

CUS Geas Milano

Sea Sub Modena

S Donato Metanopoli

NC Monza

PN Como

Varese Olona

Mestrina N

Reggiana N

PN Bergamo Alta

Giornata n.12 del 06/04/2019

Mestrina N

NC Monza

Reggiana N

Promogest

CUS Geas Milano

Sea Sub Modena

PN Bergamo Alta

PN Como

S Donato Metanopoli

Varese Olona

Giornata n.13 del 13/04/2019

NC Monza

S Donato Metanopoli

Varese Olona

CUS Geas Milano

Sea Sub Modena

Reggiana N

PN Como

Mestrina N

Promogest

PN Bergamo Alta

Giornata n.14 del 27/04/2019

Promogest

Sea Sub Modena

PN Bergamo Alta

Mestrina N

CUS Geas Milano

NC Monza

S Donato Metanopoli

PN Como

Reggiana N

Varese Olona

Giornata n.15 del 04/05/2019

Varese Olona

Promogest

PN Como

CUS Geas Milano

NC Monza

Reggiana N

Sea Sub Modena

PN Bergamo Alta

Mestrina N

S Donato Metanopoli

Giornata n.16 del 11/05/2019

Promogest

NC Monza

CUS Geas Milano

Mestrina N

Reggiana N

PN Como

PN Bergamo Alta

S Donato Metanopoli

Sea Sub Modena

Varese Olona

Giornata n.17 del 18/05/2019

PN Como

Promogest

NC Monza

Sea Sub Modena

Mestrina N

Reggiana N

PN Bergamo Alta

Varese Olona

S Donato Metanopoli

CUS Geas Milano

Giornata n.18 del 25/05/2019

Promogest

Mestrina N

Varese Olona

NC Monza

Sea Sub Modena

PN Como

Reggiana N

S Donato Metanopoli

CUS Geas Milano

PN Bergamo Alta