Waterpoloweb.com
Girone 2

Giornata n.1 del 21/01/2017

Varese Olona

NC Monza

Bernini

Modena Nuoto

Mestrina N

Franceschini

Osimo N

PN Como

Scillato

Como N

Aquaria

Pulsineri

PN Bergamo

Cus Geas Milano

Doro

Giornata n.2 del 28/01/2017

Aquaria

Varese Olona

Franceschini

NC Monza

Osimo N

Doro

Cus Geas Milano

Modena Nuoto

Gorrino

PN Como

PN Bergamo

Ferrari

Mestrina N

Como N

Alessandroni

Giornata n.3 del 04/02/2017

Varese Olona

Mestrina N

Rovandi

Modena Nuoto

PN Bergamo

Scarselli

Osimo N

Aquaria

Consorti

Como N

Cus Geas Milano

Bernini

NC Monza

PN Como

Pusineri

Giornata n.4 del 11/02/2017

Aquaria

NC Monza

Alessandroni

PN Como

Modena Nuoto

Doro

Cus Geas Milano

Varese Olona

Gorrino

Mestrina N

Osimo N

Roberti

PN Bergamo

Como N

Pagani

Giornata n.5 del 18/02/2017

Varese Olona

PN Bergamo

Alessandroni

Osimo N

Cus Geas Milano

Buonpensiero

Como N

Modena Nuoto

Filippini

Aquaria

PN Como

Bernini

NC Monza

Mestrina N

Ruscica

Giornata n.6 del 25/02/2017

Modena Nuoto

Varese Olona

Valdettaro

Cus Geas Milano

NC Monza

Bernini

Mestrina N

Aquaria

Scillato

PN Bergamo

Osimo N

Pavanetto

PN Como

Como N

Pusineri

Giornata n.7 del 04/03/2017

Varese Olona

Como N

Doro

Aquaria

Cus Geas Milano

Scarselli

Osimo N

Modena Nuoto

Doro

Mestrina N

PN Como

Alessandroni

NC Monza

PN Bergamo

Gorrino

Giornata n.8 del 11/03/2017

Modena Nuoto

NC Monza

Scarselli

Como N

Osimo N

Bernini

Cus Geas Milano

Mestrina N

Gorrino

Varese Olona

PN Como

Filippini

PN Bergamo

Aquaria

Pusineri

Giornata n.9 del 18/03/2017

Aquaria

Modena Nuoto

Alessandroni

Osimo N

Varese Olona

Consorti

NC Monza

Como N

Pusineri

PN Como

Cus Geas Milano

Bernini

Mestrina N

PN Bergamo

Doro

Giornata n.10 del 25/03/2017

NC Monza

Varese Olona

Gorrino

Mestrina N

Modena Nuoto

Pavanetto

PN Como

Osimo N

Alessandroni

Aquaria

Como N

Ceraudo

Cus Geas Milano

PN Bergamo

Pusineri

Giornata n.11 del 01/04/2017

Varese Olona

Aquaria

Pagani

Osimo N

NC Monza

Franceschini

Modena Nuoto

Cus Geas Milano

Doro

PN Bergamo

PN Como

Ruscica

Como N

Mestrina N

Bernini

Giornata n.12 del 08/04/2017

Mestrina N

Varese Olona

Filippini

PN Bergamo

Modena Nuoto

Pavanetto

Aquaria

Osimo N

Iori

Cus Geas Milano

Como N

Alessandroni

PN Como

NC Monza

Doro

Giornata n.13 del 22/04/2017

NC Monza

Aquaria

Alessandroni

Modena Nuoto

PN Como

Scarselli

Varese Olona

Cus Geas Milano

Pusineri

Osimo N

Mestrina N

Lanza

Como N

PN Bergamo

Pavanetto

Giornata n.14 del 29/04/2017

PN Bergamo

Varese Olona

Gorrino

Cus Geas Milano

Osimo N

Bernini

Modena Nuoto

Como N

Ibba

PN Como

Aquaria

Cavallini

Mestrina N

NC Monza

Pusineri

Giornata n.15 del 06/05/2017

Varese Olona

Modena Nuoto

Ruscica

NC Monza

Cus Geas Milano

Filippini

Aquaria

Mestrina N

Alessandroni

Osimo N

PN Bergamo

Consorti

Como N

PN Como

Iacovelli

Giornata n.16 del 13/05/2017

Como N

Varese Olona

Alessandroni

Cus Geas Milano

Aquaria

Franceschini

Modena Nuoto

Osimo N

Nicolai

PN Como

Mestrina N

Gorrino

PN Bergamo

NC Monza

Doro

Giornata n.17 del 20/05/2017

NC Monza

Modena Nuoto

Gorrino

Osimo N

Como N

Cataldi

Mestrina N

Cus Geas Milano

Pavanetto

PN Como

Varese Olona

Doro

Aquaria

PN Bergamo

Scarselli

Giornata n.18 del 27/05/2017

Modena Nuoto

Aquaria

Giacchini

Varese Olona

Osimo N

Filippini

Como N

NC Monza

Gorrino

Cus Geas Milano

PN Como

Bernini

PN Bergamo

Mestrina N

Pagani Lambri