´╗┐ Waterpoloweb.com
Girone S

Giornata n.1 del 26/11/2016

Telimar Palermo

WP Bari

Fusco
Rovandi

RN Arechi

Muri Antichi

Boccia
Severo

Nuoto Catania

RN Salerno

Braghini
Colombo

NC Civitavecchia

Roma Nuoto

Calabr├▓
Frauenfelder

CC 7 Scogli

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Collantoni
Luciani

RN Frosinone

Latina PN

Guarracino
Rotondano

Giornata n.2 del 03/12/2016

RN Salerno

CC 7 Scogli

Pinato
Savino

Latina PN

NC Civitavecchia

Chimenti
Marongiu

WP Bari

RN Frosinone

D Alessio
Pascucci

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Telimar Palermo

De Girolamo
Sponza

Muri Antichi

Nuoto Catania

Luciani
Riccitelli

Roma Nuoto

RN Arechi

Carmignani
Rovida

Giornata n.3 del 10/12/2016

Nuoto Catania

Roma Nuoto

L.Bianco
Minelli

NC Civitavecchia

WP Bari

Guarracino
Rotondano

RN Frosinone

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Alfi
Frauenfelder

Telimar Palermo

CC 7 Scogli

Boccia
Scappini

Muri Antichi

RN Salerno

Polimeri
Ricciotti

RN Arechi

Latina PN

Ceccarelli
Cirillo

Giornata n.4 del 17/12/2016

RN Salerno

Telimar Palermo

Roberti
Riccitelli

Roma Nuoto

Muri Antichi

Guarracino
Rovandi

Latina PN

Nuoto Catania

Barletta
D Alessio

WP Bari

RN Arechi

Braghini
Pagani

CC 7 Scogli

RN Frosinone

Iacovelli
Piano

Roma 2007 Arvalia

NC Civitavecchia

Carmignani
D Antoni

Giornata n.5 del 14/01/2017

Nuoto Catania

WP Bari

Baretta
Paoletti

NC Civitavecchia

CC 7 Scogli

Guarracino
Piano

Roma Nuoto

RN Salerno

Centineo
Lo Dico

RN Frosinone

Telimar Palermo

Marongiu
Minelli

Muri Antichi

Latina PN

Gomez
Rotunno

RN Arechi

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Fusco
Schiavo

Giornata n.6 del 21/01/2017

CC 7 Scogli

RN Arechi

Cirillo
Roberti

Latina PN

Roma Nuoto

Chimenti
D Antoni

WP Bari

Muri Antichi

Barletta
Savino

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Nuoto Catania

De Girolamo
Ruscica

Telimar Palermo

NC Civitavecchia

Ferrari
Zedda

RN Salerno

RN Frosinone

Bensaia
Colombo

Giornata n.7 del 28/01/2017

RN Arechi

Telimar Palermo

Pinato
Savino

Latina PN

RN Salerno

Brasiliano
Ferrari

NC Civitavecchia

RN Frosinone

Piano
Schiavo

Roma Nuoto

WP Bari

Frauenfelder
Rotondano

Muri Antichi

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Castagnola
Rovandi

Nuoto Catania

CC 7 Scogli

Ibba
Lombardo

Giornata n.8 del 04/02/2017

CC 7 Scogli

Muri Antichi

Braghini
Pagani

WP Bari

Latina PN

Cirillo
Marongiu

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Roma Nuoto

Alfi
Rotunno

RN Frosinone

RN Arechi

Cataldi
De Girolamo

Telimar Palermo

Nuoto Catania

Iacovelli
Rotondano

RN Salerno

NC Civitavecchia

Chimenti
Lo Dico

Giornata n.9 del 11/02/2017

Roma Nuoto

CC 7 Scogli

Bonavita
Guarracino

Latina PN

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Iacovelli
Zedda

WP Bari

RN Salerno

Castagnola
Lombardo

Nuoto Catania

RN Frosinone

Romolini
Valdettaro

Muri Antichi

Telimar Palermo

Navarra
Ruscica

RN Arechi

NC Civitavecchia

Ferrari
Marongiu

Giornata n.10 del 18/02/2017

NC Civitavecchia

Nuoto Catania

D Alessio
Sponza

CC 7 Scogli

Latina PN

Camoglio
Frauenfelder

RN Frosinone

Muri Antichi

Ibba
Roberti

Telimar Palermo

Roma Nuoto

D.Bianco
Pagani

Roma 2007 Arvalia

WP Bari

Centineo
Chimenti

RN Arechi

RN Salerno

Braghini
Paoletti

Giornata n.11 del 25/02/2017

Muri Antichi

NC Civitavecchia

Chimenti
Schiavo

Latina PN

Telimar Palermo

Bonavita
Rotunno

WP Bari

CC 7 Scogli

Cataldi
Luciani

Nuoto Catania

RN Arechi

Bensaia
Piano

RN Salerno

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Camoglio
Rovandi

Roma Nuoto

RN Frosinone

Beretta
Boccia

Giornata n.12 del 04/03/2017

WP Bari

Telimar Palermo

Nicolosi
Scappini

Muri Antichi

RN Arechi

Minelli
Valdettaro

RN Salerno

Nuoto Catania

Pinato
Ricciotti

Roma Nuoto

NC Civitavecchia

De Girolamo
Marongiu

Roma 2007 Arvalia

CC 7 Scogli

Bensaia
Pascucci

Latina PN

RN Frosinone

Chimenti
Magnesia

Giornata n.13 del 11/03/2017

CC 7 Scogli

RN Salerno

Baretta
Boccia

NC Civitavecchia

Latina PN

Ferrari
Savino

RN Frosinone

WP Bari

Calabro
Rotondano

Telimar Palermo

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Collantoni
Luciani

Nuoto Catania

Muri Antichi

Chimenti
Magnesia

RN Arechi

Roma Nuoto

Pianto
Sponza

Giornata n.14 del 18/03/2017

Roma Nuoto

Nuoto Catania

Gomez
Ferrari

WP Bari

NC Civitavecchia

Barletta
Ruscica

Roma 2007 Arvalia

RN Frosinone

Castagnola
Lombardo

CC 7 Scogli

Telimar Palermo

Roberti
Valdettaro

RN Salerno

Muri Antichi

Riccitelli
Gorrino

Latina PN

RN Arechi

Centineo
De Girolamo

Giornata n.15 del 25/03/2017

Telimar Palermo

RN Salerno

Castagnola
Cataldi

Muri Antichi

Roma Nuoto

Collantoni
Schiavo

Nuoto Catania

Latina PN

Calabro
Ruscica

RN Arechi

WP Bari

Colombo
Pagani

RN Frosinone

CC 7 Scogli

Baretta
Severo

NC Civitavecchia

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Bensaia
Valdettaro

Giornata n.16 del 01/04/2017

WP Bari

Nuoto Catania

Alfi
Sponza

CC 7 Scogli

NC Civitavecchia

Cirillo
Minelli

RN Salerno

Roma Nuoto

Bensaia
Colombo

Telimar Palermo

RN Frosinone

Polimeni
Roberti

Latina PN

Muri Antichi

Iacovelli
Rotunno

Roma 2007 Arvalia

RN Arechi

Lo Dico
Schiavo

Giornata n.17 del 08/04/2017

RN Arechi

CC 7 Scogli

Barletta
D Alessio

Roma Nuoto

Latina PN

Pagani
Zedda

Muri Antichi

WP Bari

Baretta
Brasiliano

Nuoto Catania

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Carmignani
Angileri(MLT)

NC Civitavecchia

Telimar Palermo

Luciani
Ruscica

RN Frosinone

RN Salerno

D Antoni
Valdettaro

Giornata n.18 del 22/04/2017

Telimar Palermo

RN Arechi

L.Bianco
Savino

RN Salerno

Latina PN

Marongiu
Piano

RN Frosinone

NC Civitavecchia

De Girolamo
Ricciotti

WP Bari

Roma Nuoto

Barletta
Pascucci

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Muri Antichi

Cirillo
Zedda

CC 7 Scogli

Nuoto Catania

Ibba
Schiavo

Giornata n.19 del 29/04/2017

Muri Antichi

CC 7 Scogli

Chimenti
Lo Dico

Latina PN

WP Bari

Ercoli
Magnesia

Roma Nuoto

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Luciani
Severo

RN Arechi

RN Frosinone

Barletta
Ferrari

Nuoto Catania

Telimar Palermo

Collantoni
Iacovelli

NC Civitavecchia

RN Salerno

Ceccarelli
Romolini

Giornata n.20 del 06/05/2017

CC 7 Scogli

Roma Nuoto

Cafiero
Chimenti

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Latina PN

Savarese
Savino

RN Salerno

WP Bari

L.Bianco
Rovandi

RN Frosinone

Nuoto Catania

Bonavita
Rotondano

Telimar Palermo

Muri Antichi

Brasiliano
Roberti

NC Civitavecchia

RN Arechi

Centineo
Schiavo

Giornata n.21 del 13/05/2017

Nuoto Catania

NC Civitavecchia

Cataldi
Cirillo

Latina PN

CC 7 Scogli

Ibba
Luciani

Muri Antichi

RN Frosinone

Schiavo
Zedda

Roma Nuoto

Telimar Palermo

D. Bianco
Minelli

WP Bari

Roma 2007 Arvalia

Ferrari
Rotondano

RN Salerno

RN Arechi

Polimeni
Severo

Giornata n.22 del 27/05/2017

NC Civitavecchia

Muri Antichi

D Alessio
Pascucci

Telimar Palermo

Latina PN

Bensaia
Camoglio

CC 7 Scogli

WP Bari

D Antonio
Magnesia

RN Arechi

Nuoto Catania

Paoletti
Zedda

Roma 2007 Arvalia

RN Salerno

Marongiu
Valdettaro

RN Frosinone

Roma Nuoto

Rotondano
Rotunno