Waterpoloweb.com
Girone N

Giornata n.1 del 25/11/2017

Crocera Stadium

RN Camogli

Nicolai
Paoletti

Vela Ancona

Chiavari Nuoto

Baretta
Boccia

President Bologna

CS Plebiscito

Bensaia
Romolini

Promogest

RN Sori

Ibba
Lombardo

Como N

SC Quinto

Cirillo
Minelli

Lavagna 90

RN Arenzano

Savino
Sponza

Giornata n.2 del 02/12/2017

RN Sori

Crocera Stadium

Boccia
Pinato

RN Arenzano

President Bologna

Filippini
Severo

SC Quinto

Lavagna 90

De Girolamo
Petronilli

Chiavari Nuoto

Como N

Rotondano
Valdettaro

RN Camogli

Vela Ancona

Centineo
Schiavo

CS Plebiscito

Promogest

Barletta
Pascucci

Giornata n.3 del 09/12/2017

Vela Ancona

Crocera Stadium

Cirillo
Roberti

President Bologna

SC Quinto

Braghini
Nicolai

Promogest

RN Arenzano

Pagani
Ruscica

Como N

RN Camogli

Iacovelli
Ibba

Lavagna 90

Chiavari Nuoto

Bensaia
Polimeni

CS Plebiscito

RN Sori

Bonavita
Minelli

Giornata n.4 del 16/12/2017

RN Sori

Vela Ancona

Magnesia
Marongiu

Crocera Stadium

Como N

Nicolosi
Polimeni

RN Arenzano

CS Plebiscito

Alfi
Valdettaro

SC Quinto

Promogest

L.Bianco
Camoglio

Chiavari Nuoto

President Bologna

Iacovelli
Rovandi

RN Camogli

Lavagna 90

Nicolai
M.Savino

Giornata n.5 del 13/01/2018

RN Arenzano

RN Sori

De Girolamo
Pinato

President Bologna

RN Camogli

Minelli
Ruscica

Promogest

Chiavari Nuoto

Iacovelli
Luciani

Como N

Vela Ancona

Brasiliano
Scillato

Lavagna 90

Crocera Stadium

Magnesia
Marongiu

CS Plebiscito

SC Quinto

Bonavita
Rotondano

Giornata n.6 del 20/01/2018

RN Sori

Como N

Braghini
Nicolai

Crocera Stadium

President Bologna

Bensaia
Camoglio

Vela Ancona

Lavagna 90

Pagani
Taccini

SC Quinto

RN Arenzano

Filippini
Paoletti

Chiavari Nuoto

CS Plebiscito

Scillato
Severo

RN Camogli

Promogest

Fusco
Rovandi

Giornata n.7 del 27/01/2018

RN Arenzano

Chiavari Nuoto

Pagani
Ruscica

President Bologna

Vela Ancona

M.Savino
Sponza

SC Quinto

RN Sori

Anaclerio
Ricciotti

Promogest

Crocera Stadium

Braghini
Nicolai

Lavagna 90

Como N

Bensaia
Valdettaro

CS Plebiscito

RN Camogli

Guarracino
Rotunno

Giornata n.8 del 03/02/2018

RN Sori

Lavagna 90

Cirillo
Rovandi

Crocera Stadium

CS Plebiscito

De Girolamo
Magnesia

Vela Ancona

Promogest

Luciani
Valdettaro

Chiavari Nuoto

SC Quinto

Minelli
Piano

Como N

President Bologna

Camoglio
Rotondano

RN Camogli

RN Arenzano

L.Bianco
Roberti

Giornata n.9 del 10/02/2018

RN Arenzano

Crocera Stadium

Lombardo
Polimeni

President Bologna

Lavagna 90

Cafiero
Schiavo

SC Quinto

RN Camogli

Camoglio
Pagani

Chiavari Nuoto

RN Sori

Barletta
Bonavita

Promogest

Como N

Ferrari
M.Savino

CS Plebiscito

Vela Ancona

Braghini
Nicolai

Giornata n.10 del 17/02/2018

Crocera Stadium

SC Quinto

Anaclerio
D.Bianco

Vela Ancona

RN Arenzano

Rotondano
Rotunno

President Bologna

RN Sori

De Girolamo
Frauenfelder

Como N

CS Plebiscito

Magnesia
Schiavo

RN Camogli

Chiavari Nuoto

Brasiliano
Iacovelli

Lavagna 90

Promogest

Colombo
D Alessio

Giornata n.11 del 24/02/2018

RN Sori

RN Camogli

D. Bianco
Savino

RN Arenzano

Como N

Barletta
Bonavita

SC Quinto

Vela Ancona

Baretta
Braghini

Chiavari Nuoto

Crocera Stadium

Romolini
Taccini

Promogest

President Bologna

Nicolosi
Pinato

CS Plebiscito

Lavagna 90

Pagani
Ruscica

Giornata n.12 del 10/03/2018

RN Camogli

Crocera Stadium

Roberti
Sponza

Chiavari Nuoto

Vela Ancona

Schiavo
Zedda

CS Plebiscito

President Bologna

Alfi
Polimeni

RN Sori

Promogest

Rotondano
Rotunno

SC Quinto

Como N

Bensaia
Camoglio

RN Arenzano

Lavagna 90

Baretta
Boccia

Giornata n.13 del 17/03/2018

Crocera Stadium

RN Sori

Iacovelli
Ruscica

President Bologna

RN Arenzano

Barletta
Bonavita

Lavagna 90

SC Quinto

Chimenti
Piano

Como N

Chiavari Nuoto

Cafiero
Minelli

Vela Ancona

RN Camogli

De Girolamo
Romolini

Promogest

CS Plebiscito

D Alessio
Pagani

Giornata n.14 del 24/03/2018

Crocera Stadium

Vela Ancona

Boccia
Rovandi

SC Quinto

President Bologna

Colombo
Polimeni

RN Arenzano

Promogest

Lombardo
Severo

RN Camogli

Como N

Camoglio
Cataldi

Chiavari Nuoto

Lavagna 90

Bansaia
Valdettaro

RN Sori

CS Plebiscito

Scappini
Scillato

Giornata n.15 del 07/04/2018

Vela Ancona

RN Sori

Cirillo
Roberti

Como N

Crocera Stadium

Bonavita
Rotondano

CS Plebiscito

RN Arenzano

Ibba
Minelli

Promogest

SC Quinto

Baretta
Valdettaro

President Bologna

Chiavari Nuoto

Marongiu
Nicolosi

Lavagna 90

RN Camogli

Carmignani
Chimenti

Giornata n.16 del 14/04/2018

RN Sori

RN Arenzano

Magnesia
Scillato

RN Camogli

President Bologna

Baretta
Severo

Chiavari Nuoto

Promogest

F.Gomez
Rotondano

Vela Ancona

Como N

De Girolamo
Minelli

Crocera Stadium

Lavagna 90

Rotunno
Rovida

SC Quinto

CS Plebiscito

Cafiero
Luciani

Giornata n.17 del 21/04/2018

Como N

RN Sori

Chimenti
Taccini

President Bologna

Crocera Stadium

Braghini
Rotondano

Lavagna 90

Vela Ancona

Camoglio
Pagani

RN Arenzano

SC Quinto

Boccia
Iacovelli

CS Plebiscito

Chiavari Nuoto

Minelli
Ruscica

Promogest

RN Camogli

Lombardo
Nicolai

Giornata n.18 del 28/04/2018

Chiavari Nuoto

RN Arenzano

Vela Ancona

President Bologna

RN Sori

SC Quinto

Crocera Stadium

Promogest

Como N

Lavagna 90

RN Camogli

CS Plebiscito

Giornata n.19 del 05/05/2018

Lavagna 90

RN Sori

CS Plebiscito

Crocera Stadium

Promogest

Vela Ancona

SC Quinto

Chiavari Nuoto

President Bologna

Como N

RN Arenzano

RN Camogli

Giornata n.20 del 12/05/2018

Crocera Stadium

RN Arenzano

Lavagna 90

President Bologna

RN Camogli

SC Quinto

RN Sori

Chiavari Nuoto

Como N

Promogest

Vela Ancona

CS Plebiscito

Giornata n.21 del 19/05/2018

SC Quinto

Crocera Stadium

RN Arenzano

Vela Ancona

RN Sori

President Bologna

CS Plebiscito

Como N

Chiavari Nuoto

RN Camogli

Promogest

Lavagna 90

Giornata n.22 del 26/05/2018

RN Camogli

RN Sori

Como N

RN Arenzano

Vela Ancona

SC Quinto

Crocera Stadium

Chiavari Nuoto

President Bologna

Promogest

Lavagna 90

CS Plebiscito