Waterpoloweb.com
Girone 1

Giornata n.1 del 15/10/2016

Bogliasco 1951

RN Savona

D.Bianco
Ricciotti

PN Trieste

Roma Vis Nova

Calabrò
Ercoli

AS Acquachiara

Sport Management

Paoletti
Petronilli

CN Posillipo

SC Quinto

Navarra
Scappini

SS Lazio

AN Brescia

Piano
Pinato

Torino 81

Can.Napoli

Brasiliano
Severo

Pro Recco

CC Ortigia

L.Bianco
Romolini

Giornata n.2 del 22/10/2016

CC Ortigia

Torino 81

Castagnola
Riccitelli

AN Brescia

CN Posillipo

Rovida
Taccini

SC Quinto

AS Acquachiara

Severo
Zedda

Roma Vis Nova

Bogliasco 1951

Centineo
Gomez

RN Savona

Pro Recco

Pascucci
Ercoli

Can.Napoli

SS Lazio

L.Bianco
Fusco

Sport Management

PN Trieste

D.Bianco
Lo Dico

Giornata n.3 del 29/10/2016

PN Trieste

SC Quinto

Colombo
Petronilli

AS Acquachiara

AN Brescia

Conatoni
Scappini

CN Posillipo

Can.Napoli

D.Bianco
Pinato

Sport Management

Roma Vis Nova

Castagnola
Brasiliano

SS Lazio

CC Ortigia

Ceccarelli
Gomez

Torino 81

RN Savona

Calabrò
Paoletti

Pro Recco

Bogliasco 1951

Alfi
Savarese

Giornata n.4 del 02/11/2016

CC Ortigia

CN Posillipo

L.Bianco
Ricciotti

AN Brescia

PN Trieste

Navarra
Riccitelli

Bogliasco 1951

Torino 81

Ceccarelli
Pascucci

SC Quinto

Sport Management

Collantoni
Romolini

Roma Vis Nova

Pro Recco

Lo Dico
Zedda

RN Savona

SS Lazio

Alfi
Centineo

Can.Napoli

AS Acquachiara

Piano
Rovida

Giornata n.5 del 12/11/2016

SC Quinto

Roma Vis Nova

Calabrò
Fusco

PN Trieste

Can.Napoli

Castagnola
Paoletti

AS Acquachiara

CC Ortigia

Brasiliano
Pinato

CN Posillipo

RN Savona

Lo Dico
Riccitelli

Sport Management

AN Brescia

Petronilli
Severo

SS Lazio

Bogliasco 1951

Ercoli
Taccini

Torino 81

Pro Recco

Colombo
D Antoni

Giornata n.6 del 19/11/2016

CC Ortigia

PN Trieste

Savarese
Scappini

AN Brescia

SC Quinto

Alfi
Ricciotti

Bogliasco 1951

CN Posillipo

Centineo
Ercoli

Roma Vis Nova

Torino 81

D.Bianco
Piano

RN Savona

AS Acquachiara

Navarra
Taccini

Can.Napoli

Sport Management

Ceccarelli
Centineo

Pro Recco

SS Lazio

L.Bianco
Carmignani

Giornata n.7 del 26/11/2016

Roma Vis Nova

AN Brescia

Ceccarelli
Romolini

SC Quinto

Can.Napoli

Ercoli
Riccitelli

PN Trieste

RN Savona

Gomez
Pascucci

AS Acquachiara

Bogliasco 1951

Lo Dico
Petronilli

CN Posillipo

Pro Recco

Navarra
Taccini

Sport Management

CC Ortigia

Alfi
Rovida

SS Lazio

Torino 81

Brasiliano
Pinato

Giornata n.8 del 03/12/2016

CC Ortigia

SC Quinto

Navarra
Paoletti

Bogliasco 1951

PN Trieste

Ricciotti
Severo

SS Lazio

Roma Vis Nova

Castagnola
Gomez

RN Savona

Sport Management

Calabrò
Fusco

AN Brescia

Can.Napoli

Collantoni
Lo Dico

Torino 81

CN Posillipo

Centineo
Scappini

Pro Recco

AS Acquachiara

Cataldi
Ercoli

Giornata n.9 del 14/12/2016

CC Ortigia

AN Brescia

Calabrò
Pascucci

SC Quinto

RN Savona

Pinato
Severo

PN Trieste

Pro Recco

Navarra
Petronilli

AS Acquachiara

Torino 81

D.Bianco
Riccitelli

CN Posillipo

SS Lazio

Ceccarelli
Piano

Can.Napoli

Roma Vis Nova

Brasiliano
Rovida

Sport Management

Bogliasco 1951

Frauenfelder
Gomez

Giornata n.10 del 17/12/2016

Can.Napoli

CC Ortigia

Fusco
Ricciotti

Bogliasco 1951

SC Quinto

Alfi
Brasiliano

Roma Vis Nova

CN Posillipo

D.Bianco
L.Bianco

AN Brescia

RN Savona

Paoletti
Scappini

SS Lazio

AS Acquachiara

Centineo
Savarese

Torino 81

PN Trieste

Collantoni
Rovida

Pro Recco

Sport Management

Lo Dico
Taccini

Giornata n.11 del 14/01/2017

Roma Vis Nova

CC Ortigia

Savarese
Taccini

AN Brescia

Bogliasco 1951

D Antoni
Pascucci

SC Quinto

Pro Recco

D.Bianco
Frauenfelder

PN Trieste

SS Lazio

L.Bianco
Romolini

AS Acquachiara

CN Posillipo

Ricciotti
Severo

RN Savona

Can.Napoli

Ceccarelli
Petronilli

Sport Management

Torino 81

Brasiliano
Zedda

Giornata n.12 del 21/01/2017

Bogliasco 1951

Can.Napoli

Navarra
Riccitelli

AS Acquachiara

Roma Vis Nova

Piano
Rovida

CC Ortigia

RN Savona

Collantoni
Ercoli

CN Posillipo

PN Trieste

Castagnola
Savarese

SS Lazio

Sport Management

Carmignani
Taccini

Torino 81

SC Quinto

Ceccarelli
Lo Dico

Pro Recco

AN Brescia

Comombo
F.Gomez

Giornata n.13 del 28/01/2017

Bogliasco 1951

CC Ortigia

Calabrò
Gomez

AN Brescia

Torino 81

Cataldi
Severo

SC Quinto

SS Lazio

Colombo
Ercoli

PN Trieste

AS Acquachiara

Paoletti
Scappini

RN Savona

Roma Vis Nova

Alfi
Pascucci

Can.Napoli

Pro Recco

Centineo
Taccini

Sport Management

CN Posillipo

Fusco
Ricitelli

Giornata n.14 del 04/02/2017

RN Savona

Bogliasco 1951

L.Bianco
Piano

Roma Vis Nova

PN Trieste

Brasiliano
Ceccarelli

Sport Management

AS Acquachiara

Pinato
Romolini

SC Quinto

CN Posillipo

Navarra
Petronilli

AN Brescia

SS Lazio

Rovida
Zedda

Can.Napoli

Torino 81

D.Bianco
Castagnola

CC Ortigia

Pro Recco

Ricciotti
Scappini

Giornata n.15 del 11/02/2017

Torino 81

CC Ortigia

L.Bianco
Savarese

CN Posillipo

AN Brescia

Centineo
Piano

AS Acquachiara

SC Quinto

Lo Dico
Riccitelli

Bogliasco 1951

Roma Vis Nova

Colombo
Ercoli

Pro Recco

RN Savona

Fusco
Riccitelli

SS Lazio

Can.Napoli

Ceccarelli
D Antoni

PN Trieste

Sport Management

Alfi
Gomez

Giornata n.16 del 22/02/2017

SC Quinto

PN Trieste

Severo
Taccini

AN Brescia

AS Acquachiara

Navarra
Ricciotti

Can.Napoli

CN Posillipo

Brasiliano
Rovida

Roma Vis Nova

Sport Management

L.Bianco
Calabrò

CC Ortigia

SS Lazio

D.Bianco
Castagnola

RN Savona

Torino 81

Gomez
Scappini

Bogliasco 1951

Pro Recco

Pinato
Romolini

Giornata n.17 del 25/02/2017

CN Posillipo

CC Ortigia

Collantoni
Paoletti

PN Trieste

AN Brescia

Fusco
Pinato

Torino 81

Bogliasco 1951

Centineo
Severo

Sport Management

SC Quinto

D Antoni
Ricciotti

Pro Recco

Roma Vis Nova

Carmignani
Pasucci

SS Lazio

RN Savona

Colombo
Lo Dico

AS Acquachiara

Can.Napoli

Ercoli
Savarese

Giornata n.18 del 04/03/2017

Roma Vis Nova

SC Quinto

Alfi
Gomez

Can.Napoli

PN Trieste

D Antoni
Riccitelli

CC Ortigia

AS Acquachiara

Colombo
Piano

RN Savona

CN Posillipo

Ceccarelli
Petronilli

AN Brescia

Sport Management

D.Bianco
Paoletti

Bogliasco 1951

SS Lazio

Collantoni
Taccini

Pro Recco

Torino 81

Cataldi
Rovida

Giornata n.19 del 18/03/2017

PN Trieste

CC Ortigia

Calabro
Savarese

SC Quinto

AN Brescia

Pascucci
Romolini

CN Posillipo

Bogliasco 1951

Riccitelli
Scappini

Torino 81

Roma Vis Nova

L.Bianco
Brasiliano

AS Acquachiara

RN Savona

Navarra
Severo

Sport Management

Can.Napoli

Lo Dico
Pinato

SS Lazio

Pro Recco

D Antoni
Frauenfelder

Giornata n.20 del 25/03/2017

AN Brescia

Roma Vis Nova

D Antoni
Piano

Can.Napoli

SC Quinto

Carmignani
Fusco

RN Savona

PN Trieste

Centineo
Taccini

Bogliasco 1951

AS Acquachiara

Ceccarelli
Petronilli

Pro Recco

CN Posillipo

Paoletti
Zedda

CC Ortigia

Sport Management

Brasiliano
Scappini

Torino 81

SS Lazio

Ercoli
Gomez

Giornata n.21 del 29/03/2017

SC Quinto

CC Ortigia

Collantoni
Ercoli

PN Trieste

Bogliasco 1951

Colombo
Lo Dico

Roma Vis Nova

SS Lazio

D.Bianco
Calabro

Sport Management

RN Savona

Fusco
Pascucci

Can.Napoli

AN Brescia

Severo
Taccini

CN Posillipo

Torino 81

Castagnola
Navarra

AS Acquachiara

Pro Recco

Ricciotti
Romolini

Giornata n.22 del 01/04/2017

AN Brescia

CC Ortigia

Riccitelli
Zedda

RN Savona

SC Quinto

Frauenfelder
Gomez

Pro Recco

PN Trieste

L.Bianco
Carmignani

Torino 81

AS Acquachiara

Pinato
Scappini

SS Lazio

CN Posillipo

Brasiliano
Piano

Roma Vis Nova

Can.Napoli

Ceccarelli
Savarese

Bogliasco 1951

Sport Management

Centineo
D Antoni

Giornata n.23 del 08/04/2017

CC Ortigia

Can.Napoli

D.Bianco
Lo Dico

SC Quinto

Bogliasco 1951

Castagnola
Severo

CN Posillipo

Roma Vis Nova

Ercoli
Taccini

RN Savona

AN Brescia

Fusco
Ricciotti

AS Acquachiara

SS Lazio

L.Bianco
Colombo

PN Trieste

Torino 81

Collantoni
Petronilli

Sport Management

Pro Recco

Calabro
Navarra

Giornata n.24 del 22/04/2016

CC Ortigia

Roma Vis Nova

Brasiliano
Gomez

Bogliasco 1951

AN Brescia

Alfi
Ercoli

Pro Recco

SC Quinto

Cataldi
Savarese

SS Lazio

PN Trieste

Ceccarelli
Pinato

CN Posillipo

AS Acquachiara

Paoletti
Petronilli

Can.Napoli

RN Savona

Navarra
Scappini

Torino 81

Sport Management

Riccitelli
Romolini

Giornata n.25 del 06/05/2017

Can.Napoli

Bogliasco 1951

Collantoni
Petronilli

Roma Vis Nova

AS Acquachiara

Colombo
Rovida

RN Savona

CC Ortigia

Ercoli
Severo

PN Trieste

CN Posillipo

D.Bianco
Castagnola

Sport Management

SS Lazio

D Antoni
Pascucci

SC Quinto

Torino 81

Ceccarelli
Ricciotti

AN Brescia

Pro Recco

Riccitelli
Taccini

Giornata n.26 del 13/05/2017

CC Ortigia

Bogliasco 1951

Paoletti
Riccitelli

Torino 81

AN Brescia

Pinato
Scappini

SS Lazio

SC Quinto

Carmignani
Colombo

AS Acquachiara

PN Trieste

Savarese
Taccini

Roma Vis Nova

RN Savona

Alfi
Ceccarelli

Pro Recco

Can.Napoli

Centineo
Ricciotti

CN Posillipo

Sport Management

Bianco
Piano