Waterpoloweb.com
Girone 1

Giornata n.1 del 13/10/2018

RN Savona

RN Florentia

Centineo
Fusco

Roma Nuoto

Sport Management

Calabrò
Frauenfelder

CN Posillipo

Nuoto Catania

Petronilli
Savarese

Bogliasco 1951

Pro Recco

Nicolosi
Gomez

SC Quinto

PN Trieste

Navarra
Ricciotti

CC Ortigia

SS Lazio

D.Bianco
Pinato

AN Brescia

Can.Napoli

Ferrari
Severo

Giornata n.2 del 20/10/2018

Can.Napoli

CC Ortigia

Piano
Rovida

PN Trieste

Bogliasco 1951

Carmignani
Severo

Pro Recco

CN Posillipo

Paoletti
Romolini

Sport Management

RN Savona

D Antoni
L.Bianco

RN Florentia

AN Brescia

Pascucci
Scappini

SS Lazio

SC Quinto

Fusco
Lo Dico

Nuoto Catania

Roma Nuoto

Castagnola
Collantoni

Giornata n.3 del 27/10/2018

Roma Nuoto

Pro Recco

Alfi
Fusco

CN Posillipo

PN Trieste

D.Bianco
Pinato

Bogliasco 1951

SS Lazio

Calabrò
Frauenfelder

Nuoto Catania

Sport Management

Navarra
Rovida

SC Quinto

Can.Napoli

Centineo
Colombo

CC Ortigia

RN Florentia

Gomez
Ricciotti

AN Brescia

RN Savona

Carmignani
Lo Dico

Giornata n.4 del 03/11/2018

Can.Napoli

Bogliasco 1951

D Antoni
Petronilli

PN Trieste

Roma Nuoto

L.Bianco
Brasiliano

Pro Recco

Nuoto Catania

Guarracino
Savarese

Sport Management

An Brescia

Calabro
Paoletti

RN Florentia

SC Quinto

Collantoni
Frauenfelder

SS Lazio

CN Posillipo

Piano
Rovida

RN Savona

CC Ortigia

Pascucci
Taccini

Giornata n.5 del 10/11/2018

Pro Recco

Sport Management

Centineo
Severo

Roma Nuoto

SS Lazio

Carmignani
Pinato

CN Posillipo

Can.Napoli

Brasiliano
Castagnola

Bogliasco 1951

RN Florentia

Alfi
Ercoli

Nuoto Catania

PN Trieste

Paoletti
Scappini

SC Quinto

RN Savona

D Antoni
Navarra

CC Ortigia

AN Brescia

D.Bianco
Petronilli

Giornata n.6 del 17/11/2018

Can.Napoli

Roma Nuoto

Ercoli
Savarese

PN Trieste

Pro Recco

Lo Dico
Schiavo

RN Savona

Bogliasco 1951

Calabro
Severo

Sport Management

CC Ortigia

Collantoni
Frauenfelder

RN Florentia

CN Posillipo

D Antoni
Navarra

SS Lazio

Nuoto Catania

L.Bianco
Colombo

AN Brescia

SC Quinto

Gomez
Zedda

Giornata n.7 del 24/11/2018

PN Trieste

Sport Management

Colombo
Romolini

Pro Recco

SS Lazio

Pascucci
Zedda

Roma Nuoto

RN Florentia

Piano
Rovida

CN Posillipo

RN Savona

Carmignani
Petronilli

Bogliasco 1951

AN Brescia

Collantoni
Nicolosi

Nuoto Catania

Can.Napoli

Pinato
Fusco

SC Quinto

CC Ortigia

Paoletti
Scappini

Giornata n.8 del 01/12/2018

Can.Napoli

Pro Recco

L.Bianco
Braghini

RN Savona

Roma Nuoto

Alfi
Gomez

Sport Management

SC Quinto

Ercoli
Guarracino

RN Florentia

Nuoto Catania

D.Bianco
Brasiliano

SS Lazio

PN Trieste

Castagnola
Savarese

CC Ortigia

Bogliasco 1951

Navarra
Pascucci

AN Brescia

CN Posillipo

Colombo
Ricciotti

Giornata n.9 del 08/12/2018

PN Trieste

Can.Napoli

Centineo
D Antoni

Pro Recco

RN Florentia

Nicolosi
Scappini

Roma Nuoto

AN Brescia

Lo Dico
Pascucci

CN Posillipo

CC Ortigia

Pinato
Severo

Bogliasco 1951

SC Quinto

Piano
Rovida

SS Lazio

Sport Management

Alfi
Calabro

Nuoto Catania

RN Savona

Collantoni
Frauenfelder

Giornata n.10 del 15/12/2018

Can.Napoli

SS Lazio

Carmignani
Colombo

RN Savona

Pro Recco

D.Bianco
Guarracino

Sport Management

Bogliasco 1951

Petronilli
Ricciotti

RN Florentia

PN Trieste

L.Bianco
Paoletti

SC Quinto

CN Posillipo

Collantoni
Navarra

CC Ortigia

Roma Nuoto

Castagnola
Savarese

AN Brescia

Nuoto Catania

Ferrari
Gomez

Giornata n.11 del 22/12/2018

Can.Napoli

Sport Management

D.Bianco
Brasiliano

PN Trieste

RN Savona

Colombo
Fusco

Pro Recco

AN Brescia

Carmignani
Severo

Roma Nuoto

SC Quinto

Centineo
Lo Dico

CN Posillipo

Bogliasco 1951

D Antoni
Scappini

SS Lazio

RN Florentia

Ercoli
Pinato

Nuoto Catania

CC Ortigia

L.Bianco
Petronilli

Giornata n.12 del 05/01/2019

RN Savona

SS Lazio

Calabro
Centineo

CN Posillipo

Sport Management

Rovida
Savarese

RN Florentia

Can.Napoli

Castagnola
Petronilli

Bogliasco 1951

Roma Nuoto

Ercoli
Taccini

SC Quinto

Nuoto Catania

Alfi
Pascucci

CC Ortigia

Pro Recco

Gomez
Romolini

AN Brescia

PN Trieste

Navarra
Zedda

Giornata n.13 del 12/01/2019

Can.Napoli

RN Savona

Ercoli
Severo

PN Trieste

CC Ortigia

Collantoni
Piano

Pro Recco

SC Quinto

Pinato
Schiavo

Roma Nuoto

CN Posillipo

L.Bianco
Brasiliano

Sport Management

RN Florentia

Frauenfelder
Lo Dico

SS Lazio

AN Brescia

D.Bianco
Guarracino

Nuoto Catania

Bogliasco 1951

Fusco
Paoletti

Giornata n.14 del 19/01/2019

RN Florentia

RN Savona

Carmignani
F.Gomez

Sport Management

Roma Nuoto

Alfi
Pascucci

Nuoto Catania

CN Posillipo

Rovida
Savarese

Pro Recco

Bogliasco 1951

Braghini
Centineo

PN Trieste

SC Quinto

Paoletti
Petronilli

SS Lazio

CC Ortigia

Rovida
Savarese

Can.Napoli

AN Brescia

Collantoni
Romolini

Giornata n.15 del 26/01/2019

CC Ortigia

Can.Napoli

Navarra
Pinato

Bogliasco 1951

PN Trieste

Calabro
Colombo

CN Posillipo

Pro Recco

Petronilli
Zedda

RN Savona

Sport Management

Ricciotti
Scappini

AN Brescia

RN Florentia

Centineo
Fusco

SC Quinto

SS Lazio

D Antoni
Lo Dico

Roma Nuoto

Nuoto Catania

D.Bianco
Rovida

Giornata n.16 del 02/02/2019

Pro Recco

Roma Nuoto

Colombo
Nicolosi

PN Trieste

CN Posillipo

Ercoli
Savarese

SS Lazio

Bogliasco 1951

Carmignani
Frauenfelder

Sport Management

Nuoto Catania

L.Bianco
Romolini

Can.Napoli

SC Quinto

Centineo
Scappini

RN Florentia

CC Ortigia

Brasiliano
Severo

RN Savona

AN Brescia

Braghini
Paoletti

Giornata n.17 del 09/02/2019

Bogliasco 1951

Can.Napoli

D Antoni
Paoletti

Roma Nuoto

PN Trieste

Castagnola
Pinato

Nuoto Catania

Pro Recco

Alfi
Guarracino

An Brescia

Sport Management

Gomez
Navarra

SC Quinto

RN Florentia

Calabro
Frauenfelder

CN Posillipo

SS Lazio

D.Bianco
Piano

CC Ortigia

RN Savona

Fusco
Pascucci

Giornata n.18 del 16/02/2019

Sport Management

Pro Recco

SS Lazio

Roma Nuoto

Can.Napoli

CN Posillipo

RN Florentia

Bogliasco 1951

PN Trieste

Nuoto Catania

RN Savona

SC Quinto

AN Brescia

CC Ortigia

Giornata n.19 del 23/02/2019

Roma Nuoto

Can.Napoli

Pro Recco

PN Trieste

Bogliasco 1951

RN Savona

CC Ortigia

Sport Management

CN Posillipo

RN Florentia

Nuoto Catania

SS Lazio

SC Quinto

AN Brescia

Giornata n.20 del 02/03/2019

Sport Management

PN Trieste

SS Lazio

Pro Recco

RN Florentia

Roma Nuoto

RN Savona

CN Posillipo

AN Brescia

Bogliasco 1951

Can.Napoli

Nuoto Catania

CC Ortigia

SC Quinto

Giornata n.21 del 16/03/2019

Pro Recco

Can.Napoli

Roma Nuoto

RN Savona

SC Quinto

Sport Management

Nuoto Catania

RN Florentia

PN Trieste

SS Lazio

Bogliasco 1951

CC Ortigia

CN Posillipo

AN Brescia

Giornata n.22 del 23/03/2019

Can.Napoli

PN Trieste

RN Florentia

Pro Recco

AN Brescia

Roma Nuoto

CC Ortigia

CN Posillipo

SC Quinto

Bogliasco 1951

Sport Management

SS Lazio

RN Savona

Nuoto Catania

Giornata n.23 del 13/04/2019

SS Lazio

Can.Napoli

Pro Recco

RN Savona

Bogliasco 1951

Sport Management

PN Trieste

RN Florentia

CN Posillipo

SC Quinto

Roma Nuoto

CC Ortigia

Nuoto Catania

AN Brescia

Giornata n.24 del 27/04/2019

Sport Management

Can.Napoli

RN Savona

PN Trieste

AN Brescia

Pro Recco

SC Quinto

Roma Nuoto

Bogliasco 1951

CN Posillipo

RN Florentia

SS Lazio

CC Ortigia

Nuoto Catania

Giornata n.25 del 11/05/2019

SS Lazio

RN Savona

Sport Management

CN Posillipo

Can.Napoli

RN Florentia

Roma Nuoto

Bogliasco 1951

Nuoto Catania

SC Quinto

Pro Recco

CC Ortigia

PN Trieste

AN Brescia

Giornata n.26 del 18/05/2019

RN Savona

Can.Napoli

CC Ortigia

PN Trieste

SC Quinto

Pro Recco

CN Posillipo

Roma Nuoto

RN Florentia

Sport Management

AN Brescia

SS Lazio

Bogliasco 1951

Nuoto Catania