Waterpoloweb.com
Classifica Girone 4
Squadra
Giocate
Punti
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
Fatti
Subiti
Diff.
Cus Uni.Me.1648160023181150
RN Auditore1630100617611066
Cus Palermo1630100619315835
Etna WP162581716515015
Cosenza N16258171561488
San Mauro N162271815013416
Pol.Acese161961914013010
WP Catania161550111441395
CC 7 Scogli160001656361-305