Waterpoloweb.com
Classifica Girone S

Squadra
Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
Fatti
Subiti
Diff.
Roma Nuoto55221813274172102
Nuoto Catania5222171426619076
RN Salerno5022162424317568
RN Arechi4322141724418658
Latina PN392212371831767
WP Bari3822122822421410
Muri Antichi342211110207208-1
Telimar Palermo3022100122021957
NC Civitavecchia252281132082044
RN Frosinone12224018148231-83
Roma 2007 Arvalia7222119197265-68
CC 7 Scogli4221120110290-180